Roster

R Date Time Pool Dark Light Duty Umpire 1 Umpire 2
1 08-Feb-18 7:45 50M The Nuts Brothers Sea Serpents John Caitlin
7:45 Dive Clownfish Sheep Stations Sea Serpents Kyle Ron
8:30 50M Sea Serpents Beached Az The Nuts Dave V. Craig
8:30 Dive Sharks Ducks The Nuts Tony Jen
  
2 15-Feb-18 7:45 50M Sharks Clownfish Ducks Tony Rob
7:45 Dive Brothers Beached Az Ducks Dave V. Kyle
8:30 50M Ducks Sea Serpents Brothers Craig Brett
8:30 Dive The Nuts Sheep Stations Brothers John Dave G.
  
3 22-Feb-18 7:45 50M Sheep Stations Sea Serpents Clownfish Dave V. Brett
7:45 Dive Sharks Brothers Clownfish Ron Kyle
8:30 50M Clownfish Ducks Sheep Stations Jen Caitlin
8:30 Dive Beached Az The Nuts Sheep Stations John Craig
  
4 01-Mar-18 7:45 50M Ducks Beached Az Brothers Rob Brett
7:45 Dive The Nuts Sea Serpents Brothers John Jen
8:30 50M Sheep Stations Sharks Ducks Tony Ron
8:30 Dive Brothers Clownfish Ducks Kyle Dave V.
  
5 08-Mar-18 7:45 50M Clownfish The Nuts Beached Az John
7:45 Dive Sheep Stations Ducks Beached Az Caitlin
8:30 50M Beached Az Sharks Clownfish Brett Kyle
8:30 Dive Brothers Sea Serpents Clownfish Tony Jen
  
6 15-Mar-18 7:45 50M Beached Az Sheep Stations Sharks Tony John
7:45 Dive Sea Serpents Clownfish Sharks Dave V. Ron
8:30 50M Sharks The Nuts Sheep Stations Rob Jen
8:30 Dive Ducks Brothers Sheep Stations Caitlin Brett
  
7 22-Mar-18 7:45 50M Sea Serpents Sharks Brothers Kylie
7:45 Dive Ducks The Nuts Brothers Rob Craig
8:30 50M Brothers Sheep Stations Sea Serpents Caitlin John
8:30 Dive Clownfish Beached Az Sea Serpents Tony Ron
  
8 12-Apr-18 7:45 50M Brothers Ducks The Nuts Tony Brett
7:45 Dive Beached Az Sharks The Nuts Dave V. Caitlin
8:30 50M The Nuts Sheep Stations Sharks Kyle Ron
8:30 Dive Sea Serpents Clownfish Sharks John Craig
  
9 19-Apr-18 7:45 50M Sea Serpents Beached Az Clownfish Dave V. Craig
7:45 Dive Ducks Sheep Stations Clownfish Tony John
8:30 50M Clownfish The Nuts Sea Serpents Caitlin Ron
8:30 Dive Brothers Sharks Sea Serpents Kyle Rob
  
10 26-Apr-18 7:45 50M The Nuts Sharks Beached Az Craig Rob
7:45 Dive Sea Serpents Ducks Beached Az Brett Kylie
8:30 50M Beached Az Clownfish The Nuts Tony Ron
8:30 Dive Sheep Stations Brothers The Nuts Kyle Dave V.
  
11 03-May-18 7:45 50M Clownfish Sheep Stations Ducks John Caitlin
7:45 Dive Brothers The Nuts Ducks Kyle Ron
8:30 50M Ducks Beached Az Clownfish Brett Rob
8:30 Dive Sharks Sea Serpents Clownfish Dave V. Jen
  
12 10-May-18 7:45 50M Beached Az Brothers Sheep Stations Kyle Ron
7:45 Dive Sharks Clownfish Sheep Stations Tony Dave V.
8:30 50M Sheep Stations Sea Serpents Beached Az John Kylie
8:30 Dive Ducks The Nuts Beached Az Brett Craig
  
13 17-May-18 7:45 50M Sharks Sheep Stations Brothers Craig Caitlin
7:45 Dive The Nuts Beached Az Brothers Brett Kyle
8:30 50M Brothers Sea Serpents Sharks Tony Jen
8:30 Dive Clownfish Ducks Sharks Dave V. Rob
  
14 24-May-18 7:45 50M The Nuts Sea Serpents Beached Az John Rob
7:45 Dive Clownfish Brothers Beached Az Kyle Ron
8:30 50M Sharks Ducks Sea Serpents Tony Caitlin
8:30 Dive Beached Az Sheep Stations Sea Serpents Brett Craig

Quarter finals 31 May, Semi finals 7 June and Grand final 14 June. Winter Water Basketball Dinner Saturday 16 June.

See the Water Basketball Planner for the full 2017-18 schedule.

Advertisements
%d bloggers like this: